Promotia 1998-1999

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1999
CLASA : a XII – a A
DIRIGINTE: CRISTESCU IOAN

Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul Antrenor
1 AMARANDEI NICOLETA HANDBAL FARCAS
2 BADEA DANA HANDBAL FARCAS
3 BADEA GABRIEL HANDBAL BASARABA
4 BADEA LAURENTIU LUPTE BRINDUSEU
5 BAKALE CLARA INOT BADESCU
6 CASAP MANUEL FOTBAL BOTESCU-ARBA
7 CAPRARIN ALIN FOTBAL GABORAS
8 CAPRARIU CRISTIAN HANDBAL BASARABA
9 COPTIL DELIA ATLETISM SERBAN
10 CORNEA CRISTIAN HANDBAL BASARABA
11 CRACIU ROXANA ATLETISM SERBAN
12 DUICA ADRIAN HANDBAL BASARABA
13 DURNEA GAVRILA HANDBAL BASARABA
14 FUERU CRISTINA ATLETISM SERBAN
15 GAVRILOAIE CRISTIAN RUGBY DOMOCOS
16 GURLEA DANIELA TENIS OPREANU
17 HARASIM CONSTANTIN FOTBAL GABORAS
18 MACOVEI GABRIEL HANDBAL BASARABA
19 MATYAS GILGI SIMONA ATLETISM SERBAN
20 MILOS CALIN TENIS CRUCIAT
21 NICU CLAUDIA ATLETISM SERBAN
22 OLARU BALMOS LUCIAN RUGBY DOMOCOS
23 OLANESCU GEORGE FOTBAL BRINDESCU S.
24 ONEA ANGELA ATLETISM DAMASCHIN
25 PIRVULESCU CRISTINA HANDBAL FARCAS
26 POP RADU HANDBAL BASARABA
27 POPI VALENTIN HANDBAL BASARABA
28 REVNIC GABRIEL CANOTAJ
29 SCHIESZ SORIN VOLEI RASCA
30 TINCAU MIHAI ATLETISM GRIGORESCU
31 TOADER LUMINITA HANDBAL FARCAS
32 TOFAN CRISTIAN ATLETISM GRIGORESCU
33 TRIPON CRISTIAN FOTBAL MAFA
34 TINCUS COSMINA HANDBAL FARCAS
35 VLAD IONUT FOTBAL ARBA
36 KOCZI STEFAN RUGBY DOMOCOS

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1999
CLASA : a XII – a B
DIRIGINTE: LUSTREA MARIA

Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul Antrenor
1 AVRAM FLAVIUS FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
2 BEJENARU OANA HANDBAL FARCAS
3 BOCIU ADRIAN HANDBAL IONESCU
4 BOTA NICOLAE FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
5 BRATOSIN IULIAN FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
6 CHIUS RADU FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
7 DANESCU RADU FOTBAL BADEA
8 DANILOAI MANUELA HANDBAL FARCAS
9 DANILA CLAUDIA HANDBAL FARCAS
10 DANILA CORINA HANDBAL FARCAS
11 DINU DARIUS FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
12 DRAGOI ALIN FOTBAL BADEA
13 DUMITRU CIPRIAN FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
14 ENESAN MIHAELA HANDBAL FARCAS
15 FURDUI CIPRIAN HANDBAL IONESCU
16 GYURIS OVIDIU FOTBAL BADEA
17 IONESCU IOAN FOTBAL ARBA
18 JUCU OZANA HANDBAL FARCAS
19 HOOS ANDREEA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
20 LAZAR FLORIN FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
21 MICLUTA MANUEL FOTBAL BADEA
22 MIHAILA IOAN FOTBAL ARBA
23 MINDRU STEFAN FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
24 MORARESCU MANEULA HANDBAL FARCAS
25 PLEUSVU NICOLETA
26 OLANESCU CRISTIAN FOTBAL BADEA
27 ONU BOGDAN FOTBAL ARBA
28 POPA ADINA HANDBAL FARCAS
29 RUS PATRICIA HANDBAL FARCAS
30 SUSMAN COSMIN FOTBAL BADEA
31 UNGUREAN MARIUS HANDBAL IONESCU

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1999
CLASA : a XII – a C
DIRIGINTE: ALULESCU DUMITRU
Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul Antrenor
1 ALMAJAN DRAGOS ATLETISM GRIGORESCU
2 AVRAM RADU FOTBAL ARBA
3 BADIN ALEXANDRU BASCHET ALBU
4 BALACI FLORIN FOTBAL MAFA
5 BOLEA ALINA ATLETISM
6 CIOBANU ALINA AEROBIC NICA
7 CIONTEA NICOLETA AEROBIC NICA
8 DOLOMET EMIL FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
9 FIRAN MARIUS FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
10 GHERASIM ADRIAN FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
11 GOGUT DANA HANDBAL FARCAS
12 HERENY HENRY VOLEI RASCA
13 HLIPCA MIHAI FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
14 JURMA SIMONA ATLETISM
15 JIVA BIANCA ATLETISM DAMASCHIN
16 KATARO LEONTINA HANDBAL FARCAS
17 MITITELU DANIEL FOTBAL CFR
18 LAZAR MARINEL KARATE
19 MOISE TALIDA ATLETISM
20 OANCEA CODRUTA VOLEI ERSIGAN
21 OPRITESCU FLORIN
22 POTIRCA MIHAI ATLETISM GRIGORESCU
23 ROCHNEAN RALUCA AEROBIC NICA
24 ROGOVEANU TANIA HANDBAL FARCAS
25 SPATARU RAZVAN FOTBAL
26 SULTES ALINA HANDBAL FARCAS
27 TOIE MIRCEA FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
28 TRAPCEA MIHAITA FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU
29 SERAFIN PETRU FOTBAL ARBA-BOTESCU