Promotia 1997-1998

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1998
CLASA : a XII – a A
DIRIGINTE: PAUL RODICA

Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul Antrenor
1 BARON GABRIELA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
2 BERCIUC VASILE FOTBAL CFR
3 BIHUNET ALINA HANDBAL NICA
4 BUDA DORIAN FOTBAL ARBA
5 CHITESCU LEONTIN FOTBAL ARBA
6 CONSTANCEANU CALIN TENIS SCHIPOR GH.
7 COSMA MARIUS FOTBAL ARBA
8 CZMOR PETRU BASCHET BOLCU
9 DANCIA IOAN CRISTIAN FOTBAL ARBA
10 HORODETCHI MARIUS HANDBAL IONESCU
11 JUDE CODRUT HANDBAL PANAIT
12 JURCA CIPRIAN FOTBAL ARBA
13 LUPSESCU NICOLAE TENIS LUPSESCU
14 MIHAILA VALENTINA HANDBAL NICA
15 MIRON PAUL BASCHET BOLCU
16 MOLNAR BITEA VASILE CANOTAJ VASIU
17 MURGU RAMONA KARATE DAN PARVAN
18 NICOLAE ALIN FOTBAL ARBA
19 NICSICI CRISTINA HANDBAL NICA
20 PETRICESCU LAVINIU FOTBAL DOBANDA
21 POPOVICI MARIUS FOTBAL ARBA
22 RADINOIU MIHAELA HANDBAL NICA
23 STOENESCU ANCUTA BASCHET DIACONESCU
24 SUCIU ADRIAN HANDBAL IONESCU
25 SURDU DANA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
26 TETILEANU PAUL TENIS POPOVICI
27 TODECI LAURENTIU FOTBAL ARBA
28 TEPES LUCIAN FOTBAL DOBANDA
29 VASILE OVIDIU FOTBAL ARBA

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1998
CLASA : a XII – a B
DIRIGINTE: ALEXEEV ILEANA

Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul
1 ANCUTA SORIN FOTBAL
2 ATOMEI SIMONA HANDBAL
3 AXINTE CRINA HANDBAL
4 BOLGIU ALINA HANDBAL
5 CARAMIDARU FLORIN ATLETISM
6 CEADIRU CONSTANTIN FOTBAL
7 CHELBA CRISTIAN HANDBAL
8 CIULEA DANA HANDBAL
9 COZMA DANA HANDBAL
10 DOBRE AMELIA HANDBAL
11 DRAGUT LAURA HANDBAL
12 GHEALDIR GINA HANDBAL
13 GUSE LIVIU HANDBAL
14 HUTAN ADRIAN FOTBAL
15 IEPURE VLAD ALINA HANDBAL
16 IUDEANU RAUL ATLETISM
17 IONEL CIPRIAN HANDBAL
18 KUKOWETZ ANAMARIA HANDBAL
19 MATEI ALINA ATLETISM
20 MOCEAN DOREL HANDBAL
21 NISTOR CIPRIAN ATLETISM
22 ONCU FLORIN HANDBAL
23 PATOSCKA BEATRIX ATLETISM
24 POP MARIANA HANDBAL
25 POPOVICI ANDREEA HANDBAL
26 RUGACIUNE CLAUDIU HANDBAL
27 RUSU MIRCEA HANDBAL
28 STINIGUTA RAMONA HANDBAL
29 STREIN SIMONA HANDBAL
30 TIVADAR ILEANA HANDBAL
31 TULUIANU ELENA HANDBAL
32 VICAS CISTIAN ATLETISM
33 VITCOVSCHI VASILICA ATLETISM
34 VOROVENCI CARMINA HANDBAL
35 ZBANCA-VITAN SIMONA HANDBAL

ANUL ABSOLVIRII : 1998
CLASA : a XII – a C
DIRIGINTE: CRISTEA CRISTIANA
Nr.crt. Nume si prenume elev Sportul Antrenor
1 ALEXA DAN FOTBAL ARBA
2 BODEA SEBASTIAN FOTBAL DOBINDA
3 BUJANOVSCHI AUREL FOTBAL ARBA
4 BUTAR CEZAR FOTBAL ARBA
5 CALOTA DANIELA ATLETISM LAURENTIU
6 CHIFU COSMIN ATLETISM STINIGUTA
7 CODREA MIRCEA FOTBAL DOBINDA
8 DRAGANESCU DIANA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
9 GIURICI MILAN FOTBAL DOBINDA
10 GHITA LIGIUS FOTBAL DOBINDA
11 IANCU ADRIAN FOTBAL ARBA
12 IANCU DAN FOTBAL ARBA
13 JARCOV MARIUS FOTBAL ARBA
14 JURCONI OANA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
15 JURJE LIA ATLETISM LAURENTIU
16 LAZARU CARLA ATLETISM STINIGUTA
17 MAZUR ALIN FOTBAL DOBINDA
18 MOCANU MIRELA ATLETISM LAURENTIU
19 MOGA REMUS FOTBAL ARBA
20 MOLDOVAN MARCO FOTBAL ARBA
21 MUTASCU MOARA ATLETISM LAURENTIU
22 OTIMAN ION FOTBAL DOBINDA
23 PALEMICI MARIUS FOTBAL GABORAS
24 POLGAR ILDIKO ATLETISM LAURENTIU
25 RADU COSMIN FOTBAL DOBINDA
26 SPATARU EUGENIA CANOTAJ VASIU
27 TOADER SILVIA ATLETISM LAURENTIU
28 TOMOS SORIN FOTBAL GABORAS